HomeStore

Kayla Weave Strap Flat Shoes - Beige

Product image 1
1 / 6
+1

Kayla Weave Strap Flat Shoes - Beige

  • Upper Material: Vegan Leather
  • Lining Material: Vegan Leather
  • Item Type: Flats
  • Beige Hardware
  • Heel Height: 0.59" (1.5cm)
  • Sole Material: Rubber
  • Upper Material: Vegan Leather
  • Lining Material: Vegan Leather
  • Item Type: Flats
  • Beige Hardware
  • Heel Height: 0.59" (1.5cm)
  • Sole Material: Rubber
Select Size
From $367.20

Original: $1,224.00

-70%
Kayla Weave Strap Flat Shoes - Beige

$1,224.00

$367.20

Description

  • Upper Material: Vegan Leather
  • Lining Material: Vegan Leather
  • Item Type: Flats
  • Beige Hardware
  • Heel Height: 0.59" (1.5cm)
  • Sole Material: Rubber